PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:13:31 |
44,83 |
2 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:01 |
|
3 |
ARCHIBALD Katie |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:13 |
|
4 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM |
00:16 |
|
5 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:17 |
|
6 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLIN |
00:17 |
|
7 |
BUCHANAN Rushlee |
NZL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLIN |
00:20 |
|
8 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:28 |
|
9 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:30 |
|
10 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:30 |
|
11 |
L0NNE Rikke |
DEN |
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK |
00:32 |
|
12 |
CATLIN Kelly |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:32 |
|
13 |
WHITE Emma |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
14 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:35 |
|
15 |
J0RGENSEN Emma Cecilie N |
DEN |
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK |
00:35 |
|
16 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUR |
00:36 |
|
17 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:36 |
|
18 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUR |
00:37 |
|
19 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:39 |
|
20 |
BERGEN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:46 |
|
21 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI |
00:46 |
|
22 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:46 |
|
23 |
VILMANN Marie |
DEN |
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK |
00:47 |
|
24 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:48 |
|
25 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
26 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:48 |
|
27 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
00:49 |
|
28 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:50 |
|
29 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN S TEAM |
00:52 |
|
30 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLIN |
00:53 |
|
31 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:53 |
|
32 |
VAN LOY Ellen |
BEL |
NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM |
00:53 |
|
33 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUR |
00:57 |
|
34 |
SCHMIDT Trine |
DEN |
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK |
00:58 |
|
35 |
VAN T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:58 |
|
36 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:00 |
|
37 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
01:01 |
|
38 |
VAN TEESELING Bente |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:02 |
|
39 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
01:03 |
|
40 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
01:05 |
|
41 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:06 |
|
42 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
01:06 |
|
43 |
FABER Ciaire |
LUX |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
01:06 |
|
44 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN S TEAM |
01:06 |
|
45 |
THORVILSON Leah |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
01:07 |
|
46 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
01:07 |
|
47 |
MALLING SIGGAARD Christin |
DEN |
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK |
01:09 |
|
48 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:11 |
|
49 |
CREAMER Lauren |
IRL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING T |
01:12 |
|
50 |
GRONDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
ISOREX NO AQUA LADIES CYCLING |
01:12 |
|
51 |
RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva |
LTU |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:13 |
|
52 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLIN |
01:13 |
|
53 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
UCI-WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
01:15 |
|
54 |
GROSSETETE Maelle |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUR |
01:16 |
|
55 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN S TEAM |
01:17 |
|
56 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUR |
01:19 |
|
57 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:20 |
|
58 |
YAPURA Fernanda |
ARG |
UCI-WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
01:20 |
|
59 |
JONGERIUS Claudia |
NED |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
60 |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI |
01:23 |
|
61 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:23 |
|
62 |
DOM Annelies |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:23 |
|
63 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING T |
01:24 |
|
64 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:24 |
|
65 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
01:25 |
|
66 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:25 |
|
67 |
BAKKER Berdine |
NED |
TEAM LOVING POTATOES |
01:26 |
|
68 |
MARKUS Kelly |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI |
01:27 |
|
69 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:27 |
|
70 |
STEWART Macey |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:27 |
|
71 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
01:28 |
|
72 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
01:31 |
|
73 |
ISKAKOVA Amiliya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN S TEAM |
01:31 |
|
74 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:32 |
|
75 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
01:32 |
|
76 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
UCI-WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
01:34 |
|
77 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUR |
01:34 |
|
78 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
01:35 |
|
79 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
01:35 |
|
80 |
SELS Loes |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALD |
01:36 |
|
81 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
01:37 |
|
82 |
SOLVANG Julie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
01:37 |
|
83 |
MAINE Katherine |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:38 |
|
84 |
PINTAR Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:41 |
|
85 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:42 |
|
86 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:42 |
|
87 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
01:42 |
|
88 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:43 |
|
89 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:43 |
|
90 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:44 |
|
91 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
01:44 |
|
92 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
93 |
VAN DER VELDEN Tessa |
NED |
TEAM LOVING POTATOES |
01:45 |
|
94 |
VAN DER MEER Janine |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
01:45 |
|
95 |
DRUYTS Kelly |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI |
01:46 |
|
96 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:46 |
|
97 |
ESPINOLAAgua Marina |
PAR |
UCI-WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
01:47 |
|
98 |
SOMRAT Phetdarin |
THA |
UCI-WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
01:49 |
|
99 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:50 |
|
100 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:51 |
|
101 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLIN |
01:53 |
|
102 |
VIGILIAAlessia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:54 |
|
103 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
01:56 |
|
104 |
RAVNDAL Birgitte |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
01:56 |
|
105 |
CANT Sänne |
BEL |
NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM |
02:01 |
|
106 |
HAERS Carolien |
BEL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING T |
02:02 |
|
107 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI |
02:02 |
|
108 |
VAN HOUTUM Celine |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
02:02 |
|
109 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM |
02:04 |
|
110 |
RUUD Kirsti |
NOR |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING T |
02:04 |
|
111 |
GELUKYva |
NED |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEA |
02:06 |
|
112 |
PATINO BADOYA Paula Andr |
COL |
UCI-WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
02:08 |
|
113 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
02:09 |
|
114 |
DRIEHUIJS Robin |
NED |
TEAM LOVING POTATOES |
02:09 |
|
115 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM |
02:09 |
|
116 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
02:10 |
|
117 |
CROKET Gilke |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALD |
02:11 |
|
118 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
02:12 |
|
119 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI |
02:12 |
|
120 |
BAKKER Manon |
NED |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
02:12 |
|
121 |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
02:13 |
|
122 |
TEN HARTOG Sarah |
BEL |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEA |
02:19 |
|
123 |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
02:20 |
|
124 |
EVANS Alicia |
NZL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING T |
02:22 |
|
125 |
TER BEEK Linda |
NED |
TEAM LOVING POTATOES |
02:23 |
|
126 |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLIN |
02:23 |
|
127 |
VANDER SANDE Elise |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
02:27 |
|
128 |
TORTOLINA Gaia |
ITA |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEA |
02:27 |
|
129 |
WIGHTMAN Kate |
NZL |
ISOREX NO AQUA LADIES CYCLING |
02:28 |
|
130 |
TURBLIN Chloe |
FRA |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
02:30 |
|
131 |
MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sara |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALD |
02:32 |
|
132 |
VAN DER STELT Dominique |
NED |
TEAM LOVING POTATOES |
02:32 |
|
133 |
VAN BAKEL Sophie |
NED |
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN |
02:39 |
|
134 |
JONKER Kerry |
AUS |
ISOREX NO AQUA LADIES CYCLING |
02:39 |
|
135 |
FRANCK Alicia |
BEL |
NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM |
02:43 |
|
136 |
CLAUS Marjon |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALD |
02:45 |
|
137 |
ACCOE Joyce |
BEL |
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN |
02:46 |
|
138 |
GOOSSENS Veerle |
NED |
TEAM LOVING POTATOES |
02:47 |
|
139 |
VERTENTEN Soetkin |
BEL |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEA |
02:52 |
|
140 |
DELBAERE Fien |
BEL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING T |
02:52 |
|
141 |
MARIEN Lynn |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALD |
02:53 |
|
142 |
FON Martine |
NOR |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEA |
03:05 |
|
143 |
FLATAAS Marie |
NOR |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEA |
03:20 |
|
144 |
VRANKEN Chayenne |
BEL |
ISOREX NO AQUA LADIES CYCLING |
05:03 |
|
145 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK |
08:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach Etappe 2b |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:16:18 |
|
2 |
ARCHIBALD Katie |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:01 |
|
3 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:02 |
|
4 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:04 |
|
5 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM |
00:15 |
|
6 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:20 |
|
7 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:23 |
|
8 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
9 |
BUCHANAN Rushlee |
NZL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
10 |
L0NNE Rikke |
DEN |
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK |
00:38 |
|
11 |
CATLIN Kelly |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:40 |
|
12 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:42 |
|
13 |
WHITE Emma |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:44 |
|
14 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:46 |
|
15 |
J0RGENSEN Emma Cecilie N |
DEN |
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK |
00:47 |
|
16 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:48 |
|
17 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO |
00:49 |
|
18 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:50 |
|
19 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO |
00:52 |
|
20 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:58 |
|
21 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:59 |
|
22 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN |
00:59 |
|
23 |
BERGEN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:00 |
|
24 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN S TEAM |
01:02 |
|
25 |
VILMANN Marie |
DEN |
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK |
01:03 |
|
26 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
27 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
28 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:08 |
|
29 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO |
01:10 |
|
30 |
SCHMIDT Trine |
DEN |
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK |
01:11 |
|
31 |
VAN LOY Ellen |
BEL |
NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM |
01:12 |
|
32 |
VAN T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:17 |
|
33 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:20 |
|
34 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
01:20 |
|
35 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
01:20 |
|
36 |
MALLING SIGGAARD Christin |
DEN |
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK |
01:21 |
|
37 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
01:26 |
|
38 |
VAN TEESELING Bente |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:27 |
|
39 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN S TEAM |
01:27 |
|
40 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:32 |
|
41 |
RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva |
LTU |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:37 |
|
42 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:37 |
|
43 |
STEWART Macey |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:41 |
|
44 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
01:46 |
|
45 |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN |
01:47 |
|
46 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:50 |
|
47 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO |
01:52 |
|
48 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:57 |
|
49 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
02:00 |
|
50 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:02 |
|
51 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
02:02 |
|
52 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
02:06 |
|
53 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
02:09 |
|
54 |
SELS Loes |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
02:09 |
|
55 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:13 |
|
56 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO |
02:14 |
|
57 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
02:18 |
|
58 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
02:19 |
|
59 |
RAVNDAL Birgitte |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
02:27 |
|
60 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:28 |
|
61 |
VAN DER MEER Janine |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
02:34 |
|
62 |
DRUYTS Kelly |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN |
02:35 |
|
63 |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
02:42 |
|
64 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM |
02:47 |
|
65 |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
03:03 |
|
66 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
04:22 |
|
67 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
04:32 |
|
68 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:36 |
|
69 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
04:39 |
|
70 |
CREAMER Lauren |
IRL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
04:46 |
|
71 |
GROSSETETE Maelle |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO |
04:49 |
|
72 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
04:53 |
|
73 |
DOM Annelies |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
04:54 |
|
74 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
UCI-WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
04:56 |
|
75 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
04:57 |
|
76 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
04:59 |
|
77 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
05:06 |
|
78 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN S TEAM |
05:09 |
|
79 |
SOLVANG Julie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
05:09 |
|
80 |
ISKAKOVAAmiliya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN S TEAM |
05:13 |
|
81 |
MAINE Katherine |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
05:15 |
|
82 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
05:18 |
|
83 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
UCI-WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
05:19 |
|
84 |
PINTAR Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
05:23 |
|
85 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
05:23 |
|
86 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:23 |
|
87 |
ESPINOLAAgua Marina |
PAR |
UCI-WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
05:32 |
|
88 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
05:35 |
|
89 |
SOMRAT Phetdarin |
THA |
UCI-WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
05:38 |
|
90 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
05:45 |
|
91 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN |
05:47 |
|
92 |
PATINO BADOYA Paula Andr |
COL |
UCI-WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
05:51 |
|
93 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
05:55 |
|
94 |
VAN HOUTUM Celine |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
05:59 |
|
95 |
BAKKER Manon |
NED |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
06:00 |
|
96 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
06:03 |
|
97 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
06:09 |
|
98 |
CANT Sänne |
BEL |
NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM |
06:09 |
|
99 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM |
06:15 |
|
100 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
06:18 |
|
101 |
DRIEHUIJS Robin |
NED |
TEAM LOVING POTATOES |
06:23 |
|
102 |
FRANCK Alicia |
BEL |
NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM |
06:53 |
|
103 |
DELBAERE Fien |
BEL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
104 |
FLATAAS Marie |
NOR |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
07:28 |
|
105 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK |
08:49 |
|
106 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
10:05 |
|
107 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
10:44 |
|
108 |
GRONDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
ISOREX NO AQUA LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
11:01 |
|
109 |
YAPURA Fernanda |
ARG |
UCI-WORLD CYCLING CENTRE |
11:06 |
|
110 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
11:50 |
|
111 |
EVANS Alicia |
NZL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
12:34 |
|
112 |
THORVILSON Leah |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
12:37 |
|
113 |
JONGERIUS Claudia |
NED |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
12:49 |
|
114 |
BAKKER Berdine |
NED |
TEAM LOVING POTATOES |
12:59 |
|
115 |
MARKUS Kelly |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN |
13:00 |
|
116 |
VIGILIAAlessia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
13:44 |
|
117 |
CROKET Gilke |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
13:55 |
|
118 |
TORTOLINAGaia |
ITA |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
14:13 |
|
119 |
TURBLIN Chloe |
FRA |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
14:20 |
|
120 |
WIGHTMAN Kate |
NZL |
ISOREX NO AQUA LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
14:23 |
|
121 |
JONKER Kerry |
AUS |
ISOREX NO AQUA LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
14:29 |
|
122 |
MARIEN Lynn |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
14:45 |
|
123 |
FON Martine |
NOR |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
15:03 |
|
124 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:50 |
|
125 |
FABER Ciaire |
LUX |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
16:51 |
|
126 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
17:22 |
|
127 |
RUUD Kirsti |
NOR |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
18:05 |
|
128 |
GELUK Yva |
NED |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
18:17 |
|
129 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN |
18:21 |
|
130 |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:40 |
|
131 |
VAN DER STELT Dominique |
NED |
TEAM LOVING POTATOES |
18:50 |
|
132 |
VAN BAKEL Sophie |
NED |
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW |
19:07 |
|
133 |
GOOSSENS Veerle |
NED |
TEAM LOVING POTATOES |
19:11 |
|
134 |
VAN DER VELDEN Tessa |
NED |
TEAM LOVING POTATOES |
19:25 |
|
135 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
20:08 |
|
136 |
TEN HARTOG Sarah |
BEL |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
20:14 |
|
137 |
VERTENTEN Soetkin |
BEL |
EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM |
20:51 |
|
138 |
VRANKEN Chayenne |
BEL |
ISOREX NO AQUA LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
21:34 |
|
139 |
MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sara |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
22:20 |
|
140 |
CLAUS Marjon |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
22:25 |
|
141 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
23:39 |
|
142 |
HAERS Carolien |
BEL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
24:19 |
|
143 |
VANDER SANDE Elise |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
25:05 |
|
144 |
TER BEEK Linda |
NED |
TEAM LOVING POTATOES |
28:06 |
|
145 |
ACCOE Joyce |
BEL |
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW |
28:41 |
|